Welcome

Thank you for visiting Paducahsun.com, online home of The Paducah Sun.

Calendar
June 2012
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 01 02

Click here to submit an event.

WKCTC recognizes 2016 fall graduates

Staff report

West Kentucky Community and Technical College recognized more than 170 candidates for graduation who participated in its fall commencement ceremony in December at the Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center.

More than 750 WKCTC students were eligible to receive associate degrees, diplomas or certificates during the fall 2016.

In addition to the candidates for graduation, more than 45 students received nursing pins during a ceremony prior to commencement.

A list of WKCTC's fall candidates for graduation (local students listed by counties) follows. Students with one asterisk in front of their name graduated with distinction with a grade point average of 3.4-3.5, while students with two asterisks graduated with high distinction with a grade point average of 3.6-4.0.

Associate in Applied Science Degree

Ballard County: Meredith Bradley, Jesse L. Chandler, **Tammy Kay Dunker, **Emily Paige Hargrove, *Penny D. Hutchinson, Dalton James Lynn, Deborah Gail Poe, *Veronica Perez Rodriguez, Sara Beth Rose, Autumn Marie Seger, Kimberly Ann Stone.

Caldwell County: **Katie Marie Berchen, Hilliary Leigh Cobb, Tiffany A. Lax, *Reba Mae Moore, Lindsey Taylor Patterson, Nicole Leann Ritchie-Hastings, Austin Ryan Witherspoon.

Calloway County: **Terri Sue Alexander, *Shannon LaShea Clendenen, Melina Marie Daquilla, **Emily Christine Dosco, Teresa Marie Fortenberry, *Julia Mae Franklin, *Kennedy Brooke Garrison, Kayla Elizabeth Grady, Loretta Jane Haydel, Kaitlyn V. Lambdin, *Whitney Chantelle Lovett, Zachary Stewart, Zachary Justin Szeszol, **Blake Vincent.

Carlisle County: Betsy Lynn Ballard, Nathan Neal Gilbert, Tyler Champ Hoffmeyer, George F. Johnson, Kaitlin Danielle Johnson.

Crittenden County: Lisa Michelle Holeman, Keaton T. Shewcraft.

Fulton County: *Camelia Blair Goodman, Belinda Gossett, Courtney McGee, Naureen Lynn Rendleman.

Graves County: Lisa Marie Alexander, **Melissa Carol Allcock, *Sarah Louise Baker, Tara Marie Burgess, Thomas Anthony Hayes Byars, Wesley Shaun Chapman, **Jeremiah Thomas Clark, Jessica Lynn Cope, **Marley Shaye Doran, Bethany Nichole Garrigus, Courtney Cheyenne Haley, Raye Ann Hargrove, Kayla Denise Hendley, *Hannah Marie Hoover, Andrea T. Jerome, Patrick David Johnson Jr., **James Austin Lamb, Leon Chad Lauck, Holly Denise Mohler, Victor Manuel Pineda, Meagan Rose Prince, Chelsea Briana Prince, Danielle Ann Rodriguez, Nathan Wayne Roy, Courtney Ann Smith, Daphne Jane Smith, **Tari E. Suemnick, Crystal Diane Thompson, Haley Marie Watkins, Ginger Smith Wilson.

Henry County, Tenn.: Lindsey Brooke Mann.

Hickman County: Dylan Wayne Hudson, Anna Nicole Lynch, Kayla D. Lynn.

Johnson County, Illinois: Taylor Morgan Sheerer.

Livingston County: *Danielle Elizabeth Doyle, **Gina Renee Duncan Brown, Ragon Rebecca Fugate, Shawna May Love, Stephanie Michelle Rudd, Candace Nichole Shipley, Ashley Nicole Wright.

Lyon County: *Deanna Marie Engler, *Zettie Christine Jarrard, Emily Gayle Lamb, McKenzie Guess Williams.

Marshall County: Jacob Douglas Alexander, **Jonathan H. Baker, Lena Marie Bohannon, Kelly Eileen Bradham, Steven Ray Caudill, Bobby Dean Culp, **Terrance Earl Fiske, Devin Rachelle Giurintano, Michael D. Gray, Shiloh Marie Hega, Ashley Paige Holt, Sara Nichole Johnston, Lauren E. Looney, Rebecca Smith Myhand, Robyn Gail Reed, **Stevie Lynn Reed, *Julia E. Ross, *Bobbi Dale Sanders, *Heather Renee Sutton, Dalton James Tipton, **Jared Logan Turner, Raya Leigh Turner, Tina M. Van Waters, Hayley Carol-ann Warner, *Shannon Dale Wilford, Meagan Rae York.

Massac County, Illinois: Jonathan Kyle Buhrman, *Summer Brooke Clapp, Stephanie L. Davis, Victoria Renea Fults, Kortney Elisabeth Harris, *Tanner Cole Hudson, Cynthia Kay Klopfenstein, **Deeann Mittendorf, **Heidi Christina Yocum.

McCracken County: Hannah Leigh Aikins, Thomas Edward Apple, **William Kevin Black, Kaitlin Ann Blakemore, **Saman Ikram Butt, Shawntae Lee Coffie, *Kimberly J. Cooper, William Austin Crawford, Kelly Lee Crayne, Maximillian Aloys Matter Curry, **Sydney Dehaas, Helene Ervin, Tawnie Olympia Flemons, Shaina Francis, Allison Danielle Garrett, *Khara Renee Gaskamp, Thonentra Lee Griffin, **Miranda Erin Hackney, Devin Kreg Haneline, Katie Lyn Hatton, **Brett Harold Hecklinger, Nichole Leigh Henderson, Lyndsey Kellyn Hendrix, Paul Evan Hughes, Sheila Ann Hughes-Rouse, Stacey Hutchison, *Jeston Constance Jones, Nicole Hutson King, Hobert William Lambert, **Kaytlyn Paige Lange, Kathy-Marie Lopez, Allison Frances Lowe, **Joseph Malear, *Ilia Rochelle McGee, Gage Alexander McQuiston, Justyn C. Melendez, **Cheryl Renee Miller, Antoinette Miller, Stephanie Lorraine Morris, **Stephanie Lynn Nelson, *Carolyn Jeanette Parker, Kevin I. Patel, *Lazonda Kaye Polk, *Jearld Dewayne Pullen, Joshua J. Pulley, Christopher Scott Rose, Jon M. Russell, Judy Irene Short, *Renita Lashea Skinner, Amy Lynn Sorensen, Cody Donavon Streetman, Ashley Dawn Strong, *Sarah Beth Tapscott, **Judith Fox Watson, *Christopher M. Wilhite, Porsche Lee Wilson, Kris Albert Yancy, **Jessica Lee Young.

Obion County, Tennessee: *Michael Wayne Gibson, Cheryl Lynn Workman.

Pope County, Illinois: Kristina Lynn Bates.

Weakley County, Tennessee: Yvette Annette Trice.

Associate in Arts Degree

Ballard County: Jeffery Shannon Byram, Christan Nicole Flowers, **Wyatt Edward Hunter, Jennifer Elizabeth Lee, Christy Lynnae Russell, *Kelsey Jean Snow, Harley Dawn Stephens, **Amber Lee Turska, Jesse Eric Waddle, Karah Makenzie Walters.

Caldwell County: Jessica Lane Baker, Taryn C. Davis, Keywanna Hollowell.

Calloway County: Karli L. Harmon.

Graves County: **Yesenia D. Bernabe, **Virginia Blanco-Mireles, *Mallory Hope Canter, Itzel Izamar Carmona, Bailee Hope Hawkins, Holly Holshouser, Dondre Lamont Jackson, Jaden Brooks Keeling, Kelsey Amber Latta, Tara L. Marcum, Hunter Alexis McGregor, Laurie Powers, Aaron Dewayne Qualls, *Brittany A. Reisner, Jared Richard Snowaert, Madalyn Jade Spillman.

Hickman County: Ashlynne Gayle Lynch, Angel Lynette Mathis, **Mia Karin Wilson.

Livingston County: **Haley Ellen Adams, Victoria Elisabeth Cummins, Alivia Marie Curnel, Courtney Lynn Kincaid.

Lyon County: Emma Carol Mayes, Morgan Jerica Ramey.

Marshall County: Amanda Sue Barrett, Emily Kay Bengtzen, Austin Thomas Carner, Caitlin B. Carroll, Elizabeth Rose Cavanah, *Tiffany G. Croft, Taylor Kennedy Cruce, Cole Anthony Hendricks, Barron S. Holland, Jessie Peyton Holland, **Scott Robert Nelson, Taylor Michael Craig Stevens, Taryn Nicole Thurston, Alexandra Nicole West.

Massac County, Illinois: **Natalie Peyton Bailey, Payton Nicole Hillebrand, Rebecca Anne Spears.

McCracken County: *Malinda Baltz, Shelly Rae Bowers, Sara Elizabeth Dejournett, Samuel Charles Edwards, Remi Noel Hall, Ashley Nicole Harshman, *Jacqueline Faye Headrick, Braylynn Grace Hendrix, John David Higgins, Erin Howard, Arystasia Fawn Kidd, Lexi Hart Martin, **Jesseca McKinley Melone, Jordan Laken Mingis, Natoshia Kay Mounday, Matthew Kameron Myrick, Stephanie M. Osterhout, Storm Eric Pezzullo, Blake Thomas Raetz, Kristina Renee Ramey, Mary Renaud, Heather Leigh Anne Roberts, Dustin Taylor Shirley, Alyssa Smith, *Ian Garrett Smith, Casey Nicole Thomas, Samuel Christian Wallace, Rebecca Sue Watkins, Emily Elizabeth Wilson, Katherine Grace Wisdom, Jessica M. Wooley.

Pope County, Illinois: Kelsi Paige King.

Associate in Fine Arts Degree

Livingston County: **Sarah Elizabeth Hall, Lillie Carson Poindexter.

McCracken County: Victoria Paige Dycus, Ashlea Anita McMillan.

Associate in Science Degree

Ballard County: *Ruby Lynn Anderson, Hayley Loren Bell, **Bonnie Jean Blankenship, Rebecca Leanne Harrell, Leigh Kathryn Thomas, Clayton Elder Walker.

Calloway County: Kyle Gore, Sarah Catherine Overby, Elizabeth D. Wall.

Carlisle County: Jonel L. Elliott.

Crittenden County: Abu Eric Julius, Daniel Clay Wagoner, Whitney Leighann Williams.

Graves County: Christopher Brown, Payton Danyel Carter, *Randi Alivia Coleman, Rebecca Michele Crews, **James Derrick Davison, **Marissa Danielle Morris.

Livingston County: Jessica E. Alexander, **Adam D. Kinnes, Nicole Leann Kitchens, Hannah Shae Wyatt, **Nicholas Joseph Zaim.

Lyon County: Tyler Wayne Martin.

Marshall County: Christopher John Carr, Micah Alan Chessor, Christopher Ray Curts, Matthew Joseph McKinney, *Tyler Logan McManus, Joseph David Middleman, Alexa Hope Morgan, Eric David Teodozow, **Hillary Brooke Turner, Sarah Frances Willett.

McCracken County: *Adam M. Bender, **Amanda Sue Boren, Kinsey Uree Carroll, **David James Clardy, Shiana Starr Coomer, Amber Dianne Davis, **Katelyn Larae Gossett, Kathryn Paige Grantham, *Sara Elizabeth Harper, *Lindsey Anderson Horn Jr., Shelby Danielle Hutchinson, *Nicholas Henry Jagielo, **Steven Thomas Jones, *Ashley Nicole Lambert, Loretta Lynn Miller, *Jack Eliott Moreland, *Cheyanna Lois Marie Morris, Johnesia La'raie Scott, Ansley Carmen Sims, David Wayne Tapscott, Ken'Yelle Thomas, Crystal Elizabeth Thompson, Sarah Maria Vasquez.

Diploma

Ballard County: **Emily Esau.

Calloway County: **Brenton Louis Hoeck, Greg Villanueva.

Carlisle County: Macy Linn Moran.

Livingston County: **Eric Shane Smith, Melody H. Vandiver.

Marshall County: **Stephanie Ann Bulson, Sherry Rena Shearer, Sylvia Ann Taylor, Amanda Jo Williams.

Massac County, Illinois: Virgil Riley.

McCracken County: Elizabeth Caroline Leindecker, Bryan Keith Owen, Shellon Katri Troutt, Kayla Marie Word.

Certificates

Ballard County: Jaclyn D. Allen, James Ryan Armer, Brently Shane Billings, Michael Brian Brown, Bradley Lee Buchanan, Jeffery Shannon Byram, Danny Joe Capps II, Nicole Lynn Chandler, James Andrew Cox, Samantha Jo Cox, Amanda Faith Crawford, Paul Jason Crews, Robert Earnest Forrester, Clarence Franks, Layken Christyne Griffin, Christopher Joe Halteman, Christian Benet Harper, Alek Von Hugen, Samantha Ann Jackson, Chyanne Kern, Billy Jo Lowry, Rachel Elizabeth Maki, Brandie K. Miller, Dustin Wade Moore, Brittany Ellen Myatt, Carolyn Ann Norment, Noble Dwayne Otey, Bradley Boyce Pickett, Douglas Neil Richards, Wesley Duane Sanders, Taylor Larae Smith, Ethan Michael Steele, Nicholas Ryan Stoner.

Caldwell County: Hans Chaney, Janell Rae Cooper, James Tyler Mahan, Aaron James O'Daniel, Michele Renee O'Neill, Austin Thomas Rush.

Calloway County: Kaytlynn Marie Adams, Darryl Wayne Blanton, Katie Bogard, Brandy Lacey Cashion, Darshaye A'Leeyia Davenport, Jordan Taylor Dawson, Melissa C. Duncan, Ellyn Sue Ensley, Corey Hatcher, Ashley Hubbard, Crystal Marie Keene, Darion Michael Kelly, Jose Javier Lemus, Jamie Lee Marklin, Dustin Alan Miller, Lincoln H. Miller, Casey L. Nelson, Dylan Cole Parks, Miranda Breanne Rundles, Silence Elise Sams, Tyler Allan Sirls, Michelle Alaina Smith, Brook Renee Toon, Wendy Maria Walter, Scott Weatherly, Dwight Thomas Watson.

Carlisle County: Chelsey Jo Bates, Charles Hudgens Carter, Casey R. Carter, Lydia Irene Coronado, Savannah Lauren Daniel, Shaniqua Dickerson, Aaron J. Dodson, Thomas Ray Dowdy, Daryl Avery Draper, Holly Nicole Edging, Aaron Ellegood Ellegood, Shiloh Morgan Elliott, Gregory Lewis Johnson, Andrew Chase Lee, Christopher Lucas, Patricia Gale Macklin, Raymond Marshall Millett, Sydney Ellen Phelps, Torrey Stephens, Timper B. Sullenger, Jacob D. Teasley, Dominic M. White, David Lee Whitlock.

Crittenden County: Kari Baley Freeman, Jacob Dyer Greenwell, Ashley Lynn McConnell.

Fulton County: Jessica J. Broyles, Julia Katherine Butler, Gary Michael Irvin, Richard Paul Cameron Jones, Lauren M. Kelly, Haley Danielle Lopez, Ashley Nicole Newcomb, William Alvin Michal Piercefield, Beau D. Simmons, Megan Glenda Vowell, John Matthew Wright.

Graves County: Macie Alexandria Adams, Eric Matthew Alexander, Kristen Michelle Armstrong, Vincent Baffa, Bailey Elise Bauza, Cotnie Keelan Black, Roberto I. Blanco, Jonathan R. Bouland, Kristopher Kobe Burnett, Rylee B. Carrico, Hector Cristiano Carrillo, Kyle Thomas Clapp, Anne Kaitlynn Clapp, Carley Lauren Clymer, Austin Coleman Crouse, Katie Ann Crowley, Edmund Wayne Cruse, Michael Hayden Curtsinger, Charlea Jenea Davidson, Michael Dwayne Dawson, Austin Tyler Dunn, Mckynzie Leigh Emery, Graciela Fabian, Joseph David Farmer, Olivia Justice Farmer, Ethan Robert Feezor, Courtney Victoria Fulcher, Andres D. Guevara, Cody Randall Hargrove, Kyle David Henry, Cristian J. Hernandez, Austin Hopwood, Dalton Kaine Irvan, Kaitlyn Ann Isbell, Daniel Trey Ivie, Christy Shantel Jackson, Dominique Jackson, Jonathon Lee King, Christopher Sean Manea, Miranda LeAnne Langston, Taylor Rayne Lee, Tiffany Amber Lovett, Jana Marler, Michael Ladarius McClerkin, Bradley Allen McReynolds, Lyndsey Diane Meadows, Lindsay Dawn Medlin, Christian Jesus Mercado, Jessica Lynn Newsome, Alyssa Brooke Nichols, Logan Todd Oakley, Devon Michael Orr, Michael Dale Phillips, Andrew Scott Pittman, Joel David Prather, Peyton Howard Puckett, Owen Mitchell Roberts, Devin Grace Rudd, Amy Lynn Simpson, Kaitlyn Susanne Sims, Abbey Spann, Shelli Celest Tate, Carla Deann Thomas, Benjamin Kyle Thomasson, Alicia Faye Thompson, Rob Carsten Trent, Thomas Loren Vansickle, Dakota Gunner West, Heather Nichole Willie, Alanna J. Willingham, Trey Bryant Wilson, Margaret Ann Wiseman, Alyson N. Wyatt.

Hickman County: Kathy Abbott Barnett, Danielle Maria Cruse, Ronnie R. Gray, Mckenzie L. Hobbs, Nicholas Hunter, Sidney E. Spates.

Johnson County, Illinois: Melissa Kay Miller.

Livingston County: Julie Addaline Buford, Bryan Jay Cobb, Samantha Louise Curneal, Payton Daniel Curnel, Madison Taylor Denfip, Sarah Michelle Dickerson, Dyann Suzanne Duncan, Caitlyn Paige Fontenet, Dalton Cole Gilbert, Kindra Skye Julian-Martin, Hannah Brice Leidecker, Tiffany Lauren Padon, Kenneth Jacob Puckett, Jasmine Kelsey Rhea, Christy Riley, Amanda Marie Schaefer, Brianna Marie Self, Amanda Jane Shull, Clay Alan Smith, Joseph Hunter Trivett, Miranda Nicole Turney.

Lyon County: Kathryn Dawn Cotham, Mariea Rosella Cowan, Melissa Ann Lewis, Angelica Mytien Nguyen, John Robert Ward, Brandon Holt White, Samantha Jo Zeiter.

Marshall County: Shanna Leigh Agin, Jonah Michael Allen, Matthew Cody Bailey, Shane Thomas Barrett, Nathan Elias Bivin, Matthew Franklin Burkeen, Sarah Elizabeth Burton, Janey L. Casteel, Jennifer Nicole Drennan, Kyle Elliott Dycus, Brody Jacob Flentge, Amy Nicole Gray, Christie M. Hawks, Tiffany Marie Hayden, Anthony Stephen Legg, Patience Rosemarie Leviere, Yamitte Nicole Lichtenberg, Derek Thomas Lockett, Lacey Jo Lovett, Joseph Aaron McClanahan, Priscilla Kristin McKee, Savannah Faith McKee, Mckinsey Suzanne McManus, Brandon Tyler McMullin, Elizabeth A. Messer, Austin Michael Moore, Abby Lee Dalton Myers, Breanna Danielle Nelson, Justin Richard O'Connor, Mytanda Pearson, James Arden Pitcher, Clint Evan Price, Katelyn Susanne Raleigh, Grant Hunter Ray, Gaylyn Nicole Rhodes, Shanea Louise Roberts, Brian Logan Rudd, Brittnie Lynn-Nichole Sauders, Emma Ray Scillion, Nathan P. Solomon, Jordan Springer, Lucero Tapia, Daniel Clay Thompson, Gina Marie Thompson, Danielle Thweatt, Gage Thomas Tynes, Cole Lane Versteegh, Jennifer Renea Ward, Ashli Lake Woodruff.

Massac County, Illinois: Israel James Cherry, Jeffrey Logan Dassing, David Forthman, Heather Danielle Hillebrand, Parker Evan Kester, Alex Michael King, Shimond Nowlin, Jared Lewis Oliver, Melissa Sue Watts.

McCracken County: Ian Taylor Ablett, Danielle Myree Alexander, Jason Michael Armstrong, Shawna Katrice Awbery, Jamie Nicole Bachuss, William Kevin Blackburn, Qynesha Me'Kail Bolen, Chasity Renee Bottoms, Laurin Elexis Boyd, Karlee J. Buri, Milton Burns, Abigale Byers, Sarah Jo Carter, Briana Jewel Dezerae Carter, Lara Jean Chambliss, Anthony Thomas Childers, Ryan Eugene Clark, Melissa Nicole Connelly, Alexis Makenzie Daniel, Monte Blake Dassing, William Homer Davis, Lynde Rose Doublin, Shakeitha Nicole Douglas, Stephen Kenneth Durham, Madison Michelle Ellington, Shawndeis Marcel Ellison, Lana Marie Ford, Timothy Edward Fossett, Jessica Lynn Griffin, Tailor Nicole Griffin, William K. Guy, Scott Eugene Hall, Kalie McCall Harbison, Andrea Nicole Hardison, Georgina L. Harper, Alyssa L. Harris, Adam Christopher Harvey, Rajiah Kianee' Harvey, Amanda McKensie Ann Hayden, Larry D. Hayes, Zachary Stephen Hayes, Brittanie Leanna Heredia, Alex Michel Hideg, Shenia Trichelle Hill, Ce'aira J. Holifield, Allison Kathleen Holmes, Nathaniel Paul Hopkins, Karess F. Hoskins, Nathan Paul Hounsel, Kyle Edwin Humphrey, Quinn Alyse Icke, Yongmin Joh, Donesha Anteanette Marie Johnson, Dorothy Marie Jones, Felicity Nicole Jones, Ashley T. Jones, Robin Michelle Keel, Alexander Keeling, Jason Gernard Kelley, Brittany Kingston, Gemma M. Knight, Jonathan Ross Koons, Jessica Rene' Kruger, Kori Elizabeth Lane, Kimberly Ann LeCroy, Nicholas Timothy Lehky, Dana Michelle Looper, James Mason Malone, Joseph Terry Mariner, Shannon Marie Mathis, Amanda Jo Mattheiss, Chandler Austin McClure, John Caleb McClure, Patrick William McIntyre, Thea Jean Meadows, Breonna Mikarovski, Lewis Dwayne Mohr, Ashton Bailey Moneymaker, Kristopher Andrew Montgomery, Susanna Marie Morrow, Brooke Autumn Morrow, Tina Larae Nault, Je'na Leshea Pattersoncole, Paula J. Peyton, Brittany Alyse Pope, Evan Jovannte Powell, Robin Kay Price, Melanie Lynne Prince, Payton B. Raney, Mia Irene Rayburn, Mark Kyle Reed, Sylvia Reed, Christine Rejdovjan, Amanda Diamantina Reyes, Teri Y. Richey, Alexis Brooke Riley, Nicole Sasseen, Ronald W. Scott, Jesse Scott, Sarah Jo Sexton, Zachary Stephen Shaw, Darla M. Simmons, Adam Blake Smith, Amy Leigh Smith, Robin Smith, Brandi Ann Smith, John David Smith, MaKayla Lynn Smith, Jay M. Smith, Ariel M. Spann, Jessica Marie Spresser, Destani Leeann Stephenson, Kevin S. Stokes, Emily Mae Strasser, Whitney Dawn Summers, Jessica Lyn Thomas, Ahmad Dejon Thomas, Karen Jean Thweatt, Austin Gage Vaughn, Johnathan Peter Verbaere, Melody Frances Walker, Tyler Wallace, Dominique Jamarr Wharton, Clayton Bradly Wiersma, Anna Caroline Wilson, Jodi Diane Woodford, Molly Elizabeth Woodrum, Julie Elaine Wooldridge, Lesa Thomas Wright.

Pope County, Illinois: Kristen Broadway, Marie-Louise Stalions.

Pulaski County, Illinois: Lauren Marie Franco, Ryan Lance Wilson.

Trigg County: Lillian Renee Sloan, Chelsea Crowder, Charles Stanford Powell, Jade M. Robinson.

Weakley County, Tennessee: Katelyn McKayla Murphy.

Comments made about this article - 0 Total

Comment on this article

Your comment has been submitted for approval
captcha cc4031fd46fb4244b2d6a1fbf7521854
Top Classifieds
  • Purebred Yorkie puppies, no papers, t ... Details
  • BASENJI (very rare) or Cocker pups. 2 ... Details
  • Men's Trek 7300 andWomen's ... Details
  • FISHING RETREAT 4-SALE Older Mobile ... Details
  • 3 BR, 2 ba, C/A, fenced in backyard, ... Details
  • SEEING is believing! Don't buy p ... Details
  • Details
  • AUTOMOVER SPECIAL6 lines - 14 dayson ... Details
  • 2011 Cadillac CTS 4 dr., cream color, ... Details
  • 26ft Coachman Cascade (2004) 13ft sli ... Details

Most Popular
  1. Pensions need reset for benefit accruals
  2. Reforms may curb unwarranted lawsuits against state's caregivers
  3. Test your knowledge of Memorial Day
  1. McCracken District Court
  2. McCracken County Indictments
  3. River educator steps down after 16 years
  1. Pensions need reset for benefit accruals
  2. Reforms may curb unwarranted lawsuits against state's caregivers
  3. Test your knowledge of Memorial Day
Discussion

Check out these recently discussed stories and voice your opinion...